🔴 LIVE  JDT vs Selangor FC  1 – 0  Min 67' ⚽ EPL  Arsenal vs Chelsea  1X2 Odds: 2.10 / 3.40 / 3.20 🏸 Malaysia Open  Lee Zii Jia vs Viktor Axelsen  Odds: 2.45 🎮 E-Sports  MLBB SEA Games Final  MY vs PH Odds: 1.75 🏆 Ahmad*** win  RM 3,200  via football betting ⚽ Super League  Kedah FA vs Penang FC  Odds: 1.90 / 3.50 / 4.10 🔴 LIVE  JDT vs Selangor FC  1 – 0  Min 67' ⚽ EPL  Arsenal vs Chelsea  1X2 Odds: 2.10 / 3.40 / 3.20 🏸 Malaysia Open  Lee Zii Jia vs Viktor Axelsen  Odds: 2.45 🎮 E-Sports  MLBB SEA Games Final  MY vs PH Odds: 1.75 🏆 Ahmad*** win  RM 3,200  via football betting ⚽ Super League  Kedah FA vs Penang FC  Odds: 1.90 / 3.50 / 4.10

Match Odds Winnow44 – Malaysia's Best & Most Competitive Sports Betting

Check the latest odds for football, badminton, e-sports, and more. Bet with confidence and get fast payouts sent directly to your account.

500+
Matches Every Day
30+
Sport Type
RM 1.2M
Total Payout This Week
98%
Payout Rate
winnow44

Winnow44 – Easy & Secure Online Sports Betting from Kuantan & Across Malaysia

Sports Categories on Winnow44

Pick your favourite sport and start placing bets now

Football

EPL, La Liga, Liga Super Malaysia & 200+ leagues

Badminton

Malaysia Open, All England, BWF World Tour

E-Sports

Mobile Legends, DOTA 2, CS2, PUBG Mobile

Tennis

Grand Slam, ATP, WTA – all major tournaments

Basketball

NBA, FIBA & Asian League

Motorsport

MotoGP, Formula 1 & more

Table Tennis

World Championships & Asian Leagues

Other Sports

Cricket, Rugby, Snooker & more

Latest Match Odds

Updated every minute – live odds data straight from Winnow44

Liga Super Malaysia JDT vs Selangor FC Min 67'
Johor Darul Ta'zim 1 – 0 Selangor FC
JDT Win1.72
Draw3.40
Selangor Win4.50
Over 2.52.10
Under 2.51.75
EPL Arsenal vs Manchester City Saturday 22:00
Arsenal vs Manchester City
Arsenal Win2.80
Draw3.30
Man City Win2.35
BTTS Yes1.90
BTTS No1.95
Super League Kedah FA vs Penang FC Sun 20:45
Kedah FA vs Penang FC
Kedah Win1.90
Draw3.50
Penang Win4.10
Handicap -0.52.05
Over 1.51.65
Malaysia Open Lee Zii Jia vs Viktor Axelsen Set 2 – 11:8
Lee Zii Jia 🇲🇾 1 – 1 Viktor Axelsen 🇩🇰
Lee Zii Jia2.45
Axelsen1.58
2 Straight Sets3.20
3 Sets1.80
BWF World Tour Aaron Chia / Soh Wooi Yik vs Fajar / Rian Monday 14:30
Aaron/Wooi Yik 🇲🇾 vs Fajar/Rian 🇮🇩
Malaysia2.10
Indonesia1.78
2 Sets2.50
3 Sets1.72
MLBB M-Series Team Malaysia vs Team Philippines Game 2 Live
Team Malaysia 🇲🇾 0 – 1 Team Philippines 🇵🇭
Malaysia Win2.20
Philippines Win1.68
3 Games1.90
MYS 2 Straight Games3.50
PUBG Mobile MY Warriors vs SG Cyclone Tuesday 21:00
MY Warriors 🇲🇾 vs SG Cyclone 🇸🇬
MY Warriors1.75
SG Cyclone2.10
Over 4.5 Kills1.85
Under 4.5 Kills1.98
winnow44

Winnow44 – Check & Place Match Odds Right From Your Smartphone

How to Read Match Odds on Winnow44

If you're new to Sports Betting, understanding odds is the first essential step. At Winnow44, we use decimal odds — the most intuitive format and the most popular one in Malaysia.

Decimal odds show how much you'll receive (including your original stake) for every RM1 you bet. For example, if the odds for JDT to win are 1.72, meaning if you bet RM100 and JDT wins, you will receive RM172 — a net profit of RM72.

Beyond the basic 1X2 (win/draw/lose) market, Winnow44 also offers a wide range of bet types including Asian handicap, over/under goals, total cards, first goalscorer, and many more. The deeper your understanding of these markets, the better your chances of finding real value in every match.

Odds Tips: Asian Handicap

Asian Handicap levels the playing field by giving the weaker team a head start in points, reducing the stronger team's advantage and making every match more balanced for betting purposes.

Odds Tips: Over/Under

You bet on whether the total goals or points in a match will go over or under a set number. For example, Over 2.5 means you're predicting the match will end with 3 or more goals.

Odds Tip: BTTS

Both Teams to Score (BTTS) – you predict whether both teams will score during the match. This market is especially popular for EPL and Malaysia Super League fixtures.

Calculate Your Potential Winnings

Enter your bet amount and odds to see your potential payout

Potential Payout: RM 0.00
Net Profit: RM 0.00
Start Betting Now
Supported Payment Methods
Touch 'n Go GrabPay DuitNow FPX ShopeePay Boost
winnow44

Winnow44 – Popular Entertainment & Sports Betting in Sabah & East Malaysia

The Complete Guide to Winnow44 Match Odds for Malaysian Bettors

In the world of sports betting, choosing the right platform is half the battle. That's where Winnow44 stands out — not just for offering competitive odds, but for delivering a betting experience that is genuinely built with Malaysian users in mind. From local league football to international badminton matches, Winnow44 ensures odds are available for every match you care about.

Football remains the most popular market on the Winnow44 platform. Malaysia Super League fans will be pleased with our comprehensive coverage – from the group stage all the way to cup finals. Teams like Johor Darul Ta'zim, Selangor FC, Kedah FA, and Penang FC are all covered in full, with odds that are continuously updated based on the latest team news, player records, and match statistics.

For EPL fans and followers of other European leagues, Winnow44 offers over 200 betting markets for every major match. Picture yourself watching Arsenal take on Manchester City on the weekend – with Winnow44, you're not just a passive spectator. You can get in on the action by betting across a wide range of markets, including first goalscorer, total corners, red cards, and more.

Badminton – Malaysia's Pride at Winnow44

Malaysia has long been a country proud of its strong badminton tradition. Names like Lee Zii Jia, Aaron Chia, and Soh Wooi Yik have carried the nation's flag on the international stage. With Winnow44, you can show your support for these athletes in a more meaningful way — through bets backed by analysis and a deep knowledge of the game.

The Winnow44 platform offers match odds for badminton across all BWF World Tour tournaments, including the Malaysia Open, All England, Thailand Open, and more. Our odds are calculated using advanced algorithms that factor in head-to-head records, current form, and match conditions — giving you a clearer picture before you place your bet.

E-Sports – A Fast-Growing New Market

Young Malaysians are no strangers to titles like Mobile Legends: Bang Bang, DOTA 2, and PUBG Mobile. Winnow44's e-sports markets are among the most comprehensive in Malaysia, offering odds across all major tournaments including M-Series, MPL Malaysia, SEA Games e-sports, and a wide range of other international competitions.

What makes e-sports betting at Winnow44 particularly exciting is the ability to place bets live while a match is in progress. Odds shift dynamically as the game develops — giving players who truly understand the meta a real edge in spotting value that the general market may have overlooked.

Why Winnow44 Beats Other Platforms

Malaysian players who have tried other platforms will quickly notice the difference when they switch to Winnow44. For starters, the Winnow44 interface is fully available in Bahasa Melayu, making it far more accessible to local users. No more struggling to decipher technical terms in a foreign language.

On the payments side, Winnow44 supports all major payment methods in Malaysia, including Touch 'n Go eWallet, GrabPay, Boost, ShopeePay, DuitNow, and online banking via FPX such as Maybank2u and CIMB Clicks. The minimum deposit is just RM10, and withdrawals are processed within 5 minutes — no long waiting times like you'd experience on other platforms.

The Winnow44 VIP Programme also delivers real value to loyal players. The more actively you bet, the higher your VIP tier climbs – and the greater the rewards waiting for you. From weekly cashback to exclusive gifts and a dedicated personal account manager for Diamond members, every tier comes with benefits that are genuinely worth it.

So what are you waiting for? Register a Winnow44 account for free today, make your first deposit using your preferred local payment method, and start enjoying the best match odds Malaysia has to offer. Remember — betting is meant to be fun, so always stay in control and play responsibly.

winnow44

Winnow44 – Best Match Odds for Sports Fans in Kedah & Across Malaysia

Officially Licensed
SSL 256-bit
Competitive Odds
24/7 Support
5-Minute Payout
Data Protected
Winnow44 Privacy Policy

All personal information you provide when registering and betting on Winnow44 is protected with 256-bit SSL encryption. We do not share your data with third parties without your consent. To learn more about how we handle your data, please read our Privacy Policy full policy.

FAQ – Winnow44 Match Odds

Answers to frequently asked questions about odds & Sports Betting

Winnow44 uses decimal odds — the most straightforward format to understand. Decimal odds show the total return you receive per RM1 staked, including your original stake. For example, odds of 2.50 mean a RM100 bet returns RM250 (net profit of RM150). This format is far clearer than fractional or American odds.

Yes, Winnow44 supports live betting (in-play) for football, badminton, tennis, and e-sports. Odds are updated in real time as the match unfolds. You can follow live scores and take advantage of odds movements throughout the game. Simply log in to your Winnow44 account to access the in-play feature.

The minimum bet at Winnow44 starts from just RM2, making it highly accessible for newcomers still finding their footing. There are no overly restrictive maximum limits for regular players, and VIP Gold members and above enjoy access to higher betting limits. The minimum deposit into your account is RM10, accepted via any supported local Malaysian payment method.

Winnow44 uses a transparent odds-setting system grounded in real statistical data from trusted sources. We partner with certified sports data providers to ensure every published odd accurately reflects the true state of a match. All betting transactions are also audited regularly, and our platform operates under an official licence to guarantee fairness and transparency for all players.
Bahasa Melayu